Professional testing equipment and reports to ensure product quality.
Analog Devices Inc. RFQ AVAILABLE

LTC7066RMSE#WPBF

150V DUAL SYMMETRIC GATE DRIVER

Part Number
LTC7066RMSE#WPBF
Manufacturer
Analog Devices Inc.
Category
Full Half-Bridge (H Bridge) Drivers
Package
12-TSSOP (0.118", 3.00mm Width) Exposed Pad
Datasheet:
LTC7066RMSE#WPBF.pdf
Description
150V DUAL SYMMETRIC GATE DRIVER
Select Quantity Stock: 217
FAST RESPONSE

Quick RFQ

Send your requirements and our sales team will contact you as soon as possible.

Part Number
Quantity *
Target Price
Name *
Company *
Email *
Comments
TECHNICAL RESOURCES

LTC7066RMSE#WPBF Technical Information

  • Specifications
  • FAQ
  • Hot Sale
  • Packaging
  • Related Products

Specifications

Product Attribute
Attribute Value
Part Number
LTC7066RMSE#WPBF
Manufacturer
Analog Devices Inc.
Package
12-TSSOP (0.118", 3.00mm Width) Exposed Pad
Series
-
Package/Case
12-TSSOP (0.118", 3.00mm Width) Exposed Pad
Packaging
Tube
Product Status
Active
Output Configuration
Half Bridge (2)
Applications
General Purpose
Interface
Logic
Load Type
Capacitive
Technology
NMOS, PMOS
Rds On (Typ)
800mOhm LS, 1.5Ohm HS
Current - Output / Channel
-
Current - Peak Output
-
Voltage - Supply
5V ~ 14V
Voltage - Load
4V ~ 14V
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 150°C (TJ)
Grade
-
Qualification
-
Features
Bootstrap Circuit
Fault Protection
Shoot Through, UVLO
Mounting Type
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package
12-MSOP-EP

Frequently Asked Questions

1. How can I order LTC7066RMSE#WPBF from Haishengye Electronics?

Submit an RFQ directly on this page with your required quantity, target price and delivery requirements. Our sales team will review the request and provide a quotation.

2. How does Haishengye Electronics verify the quality of LTC7066RMSE#WPBF?

We work with qualified suppliers and review sourcing channels, traceability, packaging and product condition before shipment.

3. Are the stock and price of LTC7066RMSE#WPBF updated in real time?

Electronic component inventory and prices may change frequently. Displayed values are references, and final stock and pricing will be confirmed in the quotation.

4. Which payment methods are supported?

Wire Transfer, PayPal, Alipay, WeChat, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram and Escrow may be supported depending on the order and destination.

5. How is international shipping arranged?

International shipping may be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

6. What is the return or replacement process for LTC7066RMSE#WPBF?

Contact our sales team within the agreed period if there are quantity differences, incorrect items or clear external defects. Products should remain unused and in their original packaging.

7. Can I request technical support for LTC7066RMSE#WPBF?

Yes. Contact our team for datasheets, package details, product specifications, alternative parts and sourcing assistance.

Packaging and Shipping Protection

Step 1 product inspection
Step 1 Product Inspection
Step 2 casing and dry pipe protection
Step 2 Casing & Dry Pipe
Step 3 anti-static bag packaging
Step 3 Anti-static Bags
Step 4 inner carton packaging
Step 4 Inner Carton
Step 5 shipping label
Step 5 Shipping Label
Step 6 international delivery
Step 6 International Delivery

Packaging may be adjusted according to product type, quantity, moisture sensitivity and destination requirements.

Related Products

NCP1393BDR2G onsemi
NCP1393BDR2G

onsemi

A3909GLNTR-T Allegro MicroSystems
A3909GLNTR-T

Allegro MicroSystems

NCP51530BDR2G onsemi
NCP51530BDR2G

onsemi

A3909GLYTR-T Allegro MicroSystems
A3909GLYTR-T

Allegro MicroSystems

SIC631CD-T1-GE3 Vishay Siliconix
SIC631CD-T1-GE3

Vishay Siliconix

BTN70301EPAXUMA1 Infineon Technologies
BTN70301EPAXUMA1

Infineon Technologies

TDA21520AUMA1 Infineon Technologies
TDA21520AUMA1

Infineon Technologies

AOZ5116QI Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Inc.
AOZ5116QI

Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Inc.

IRSM005-301MHTR Infineon Technologies
IRSM005-301MHTR

Infineon Technologies

IRSM005-301MH Infineon Technologies
IRSM005-301MH

Infineon Technologies

MP6610GJ-Z Monolithic Power Systems Inc.
MP6610GJ-Z

Monolithic Power Systems Inc.

DRV8908QPWPRQ1 Texas Instruments
DRV8908QPWPRQ1

Texas Instruments

SOURCING SUPPORT

LTC7066RMSE#WPBF Procurement and Technical Support

LTC7066RMSE#WPBF is manufactured by Analog Devices Inc.. This page provides purchasing information including manufacturer, category, package, datasheet, stock reference, price reference and product specifications.

Haishengye Electronics supports customers sourcing LTC7066RMSE#WPBF and related electronic components for prototype development, maintenance, NPI, production preparation and one-stop BOM procurement.

Submit an RFQ to request the latest stock, price, lead time, batch information, alternative parts, package confirmation or technical documents for LTC7066RMSE#WPBF.

Part Number
LTC7066RMSE#WPBF
Manufacturer
Analog Devices Inc.
Package
12-TSSOP (0.118", 3.00mm Width) Exposed Pad
Category
Full Half-Bridge (H Bridge) Drivers
Submitting...
Please wait while we submit your inquiry.

Tips

Please check your information and try again.