Professional testing equipment and reports to ensure product quality.
Skyworks Solutions Inc. RFQ AVAILABLE

SI51210-B09943-GMR

IC CLOCK GENERATOR 6TDFN

Part Number
SI51210-B09943-GMR
Manufacturer
Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Category
Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers
Package
6-WFDFN
Datasheet:
SI51210-B09943-GMR.pdf
Description
IC CLOCK GENERATOR 6TDFN
Select Quantity Stock: 2,084
FAST RESPONSE

Quick RFQ

Send your requirements and our sales team will contact you as soon as possible.

Part Number
Quantity *
Target Price
Name *
Company *
Email *
Comments
TECHNICAL RESOURCES

SI51210-B09943-GMR Technical Information

  • Specifications
  • FAQ
  • Hot Sale
  • Packaging
  • Related Products

Specifications

Product Attribute
Attribute Value
Part Number
SI51210-B09943-GMR
Manufacturer
Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Package
6-WFDFN
Series
-
Package/Case
6-WFDFN
Packaging
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status
Obsolete
Programmable
Not Verified
Type
Clock Generator
PLL
Yes
Input
Clock, Crystal
Output
LVCMOS
Number of Circuits
1
Ratio - Input:Output
1:2
Differential - Input:Output
No/No
Frequency - Max
170MHz
Divider/Multiplier
Yes/No
Voltage - Supply
2.25V ~ 2.75V, 2.97V ~ 3.63V
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 85°C (TA)
Mounting Type
Surface Mount
Grade
-
Qualification
-
Supplier Device Package
6-TDFN (1.2x1.4)

Frequently Asked Questions

1. How can I order SI51210-B09943-GMR from Haishengye Electronics?

Submit an RFQ directly on this page with your required quantity, target price and delivery requirements. Our sales team will review the request and provide a quotation.

2. How does Haishengye Electronics verify the quality of SI51210-B09943-GMR?

We work with qualified suppliers and review sourcing channels, traceability, packaging and product condition before shipment.

3. Are the stock and price of SI51210-B09943-GMR updated in real time?

Electronic component inventory and prices may change frequently. Displayed values are references, and final stock and pricing will be confirmed in the quotation.

4. Which payment methods are supported?

Wire Transfer, PayPal, Alipay, WeChat, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram and Escrow may be supported depending on the order and destination.

5. How is international shipping arranged?

International shipping may be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

6. What is the return or replacement process for SI51210-B09943-GMR?

Contact our sales team within the agreed period if there are quantity differences, incorrect items or clear external defects. Products should remain unused and in their original packaging.

7. Can I request technical support for SI51210-B09943-GMR?

Yes. Contact our team for datasheets, package details, product specifications, alternative parts and sourcing assistance.

Packaging and Shipping Protection

Step 1 product inspection
Step 1 Product Inspection
Step 2 casing and dry pipe protection
Step 2 Casing & Dry Pipe
Step 3 anti-static bag packaging
Step 3 Anti-static Bags
Step 4 inner carton packaging
Step 4 Inner Carton
Step 5 shipping label
Step 5 Shipping Label
Step 6 international delivery
Step 6 International Delivery

Packaging may be adjusted according to product type, quantity, moisture sensitivity and destination requirements.

Related Products

CD74HCT4046AM96 Texas Instruments
CD74HCT4046AM96

Texas Instruments

MC14046BDWR2G onsemi
MC14046BDWR2G

onsemi

501MILFT Renesas Electronics Corporation
501MILFT

Renesas Electronics Corporation

CD74HC7046AM Texas Instruments
CD74HC7046AM

Texas Instruments

CDCVF2505PWR Texas Instruments
CDCVF2505PWR

Texas Instruments

RC19004A100GNL#KB0 Renesas Electronics Corporation
RC19004A100GNL#KB0

Renesas Electronics Corporation

SI5351A-B-GTR Skyworks Solutions Inc.
SI5351A-B-GTR

Skyworks Solutions Inc.

CY2305SXI-1T Infineon Technologies
CY2305SXI-1T

Infineon Technologies

570BILFT Renesas Electronics Corporation
570BILFT

Renesas Electronics Corporation

CDCE913PWR Texas Instruments
CDCE913PWR

Texas Instruments

CY2305SXI-1HT Infineon Technologies
CY2305SXI-1HT

Infineon Technologies

DS1086LU+T Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated
DS1086LU+T

Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated

SOURCING SUPPORT

SI51210-B09943-GMR Procurement and Technical Support

SI51210-B09943-GMR is manufactured by Skyworks Solutions Inc.. This page provides purchasing information including manufacturer, category, package, datasheet, stock reference, price reference and product specifications.

Haishengye Electronics supports customers sourcing SI51210-B09943-GMR and related electronic components for prototype development, maintenance, NPI, production preparation and one-stop BOM procurement.

Submit an RFQ to request the latest stock, price, lead time, batch information, alternative parts, package confirmation or technical documents for SI51210-B09943-GMR.

Part Number
SI51210-B09943-GMR
Manufacturer
Skyworks Solutions Inc.
Package
6-WFDFN
Category
Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers
Submitting...
Please wait while we submit your inquiry.

Tips

Please check your information and try again.